skip navigation

2018 Club Season Info

2018 Tournaments

Storm 12 UA Storm 13 UA Storm 14 UA Storm 14 Black (regional)
MLK - Lancaster (Jan. 13-14) MLK - Lancaster (Jan. 13-15) Mid Atlantic Fellowship (January 7th) Delaware MLK - Lancaster (Jan. 13-15)
Capitol Hill Classic - Wash DC (Feb 17-19) Capitol Hill Classic - Wash DC (Feb 17-19) MLK - Lancaster (Jan. 13-15) Bloomsburg 14 American (January 28th)
Muhlenburg March Madness - March 11 Nook March Mayhem (March 4th) JVA - Steel City - Pittsburgh (Jan 27-28) Capitol Hill Classic - Wash DC (Feb 17-19)
KRVA Bid - Harrisburg (Mar. 24-25) KRVA Bid - Harrisburg(Mar. 24-25) Capitol Hill Classic - Wash DC (Feb 17-19) Surge March Girls 14 Regional (March 17th) - Fleetwood, PA
Forks 12 National - April 14 - Forks Township CC NEQ - Philadelphia (April 6-8) Muhlenberg March Madness 14 National (March 10th) NEQ (American) - Philadelphia (April 6-8)
Beast Of The East - Memorial Day - Pittsburgh (May 26-28) Forks April 13s ( April 21st - Forks CC) KRVA Bid - Harrisburg(Mar. 24-25) Predator Showdown 14 National (April 29th) - Bryn Mawr College
Beast Of The East - Memorial Day - Pittsburgh (May 26-28) NEQ (USA) - Philadelphia (April 6-8) Beast Of The East - Memorial Day - Pittsburgh (May 26-28)
Rust Belt Challenge - Youngstown, OH (April 21-22)
***POST SEASON*** Beast Of The East - Memorial Day - Pittsburgh (May 26-28)
USA NATIONALS (June 28th-July 2nd)
AAU NATIONALS (June 16-20) ***POST SEASON***
USA NATIONALS (June 24-28)
AAU NATIONALS (June 16-20)

2018 Tournaments

Storm 15 UA Storm 16 Black Storm 17 UA
Mid Atlantic Fellowship - (January 7th) Univ of Delaware MLK - Lancaster (Jan. 13-15) Mid Atlantic Fellowship - (January 7th) Univ of Delaware
MLK - Lancaster (Jan. 13-15) Capitol Hill Classic - Wash DC (Feb 17-19) MLK - Lancaster (Jan. 13-15)
JVA Steel City Freeze (January 27-28) Pittsburgh *Cancelled Due to Weather*Synergy 16 Rumble - March 3rd - King of Prussia JVA Steel City Freeze (January 27-28) Pittsburgh
Capitol Hill Classic - Wash DC (Feb 17-19) NEQ (American) - Philadelphia (April 6-8) Capitol Hill Classic - Wash DC (Feb 17-19)
MARAUDER CLASH Premier 15's Mixed (February 24th) Synergy 16's - April 14th - King of Prussia Muhlenberg March Madness 17 National (March 11th)
Muhlenberg March Madness 16 National (March 10th) Quickset Classic - April 21st - Bethlehem 2018 KRVA Girls Bid (March 24th - 25th)
2018 KRVA Girls Bid (March 24th-25th) Harrisburg Farm Show KRVA Regional Championships - May 5th or 6th - Harrisburg 18 Under Armour Northeast Qualifier 1 (March 31st - April 2nd)
Under Armour Northeast Qualifier 2 (April 6th-8th) Philadelphia Beast Of The East - Memorial Day - Pittsburgh (May 26-28) "Rust Belt" Challenge (April 21st-22nd) Youngstown, OH
"Rust Belt" Challenge (April 21st-22nd) Youngstown, OH Beast Of The East - Memorial Day - Pittsburgh (May 26-28)
Beast Of The East - Memorial Day - Pittsburgh (May 26-28)
***POST SEASON***
***POST SEASON***
USA NATIONALS (June 25-29) USA NATIONALS (June 29-July 3)
AAU NATIONALS (June 16-20) AAU NATIONALS (June 20-24)